Amphiprion bicinctus – Twoband Anemonefish

SKU: 22271 Categories: ,

Amphiprion bicinctus – Twoband anemonefish

No species profile available for Amphiprion bicinctus – Twoband anemonefish.

Video

Copyright images

Derek Keats

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Common names

Ecosystem

, , , , ,

Minimum aquarium length in cm

Length maximum in cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amphiprion bicinctus – Twoband Anemonefish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *