Acanthurus olivaceus – Orangespot Surgeonfish

Categories: ,

Acanthurus olivaceus – Orangespot Surgeonfish

No species profile available for Acanthurus olivaceus – Orangespot Surgeonfish.

Copyright foto’s

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Onze lezers score
[Totaal: 0 Gemiddeld: 0]

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

, , , , , , , , ,

Common Names

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Acanthurus olivaceus – Orangespot Surgeonfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *