Acestrorhynchus falcatus

Acestrorhynchus falcatus

No species profile available for Acestrorhynchus falcatus.

Video

Copyright foto’s

Tea Shyi Kai:  Instagram en Flickr
Enrico Richter amazonpredators.wordpress.com

Onze lezers score
[Totaal: 0 Gemiddeld: 0]

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms
Character

Social Behaviour

Breeding Behaviour

Diet

Zone

Origin

Countries

, , , , ,

Ecosystems

, , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

pH minimum

pH maximum

GH minimum

GH maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Acestrorhynchus falcatus”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *