Amblyglyphidodon leucogaster – Yellowbelly Damselfish

Amblyglyphidodon leucogaster – Yellowbelly Damselfish

No species profile available for Amblyglyphidodon leucogaster – Yellowbelly Damselfish

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

, ,

Common Names

,

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amblyglyphidodon leucogaster – Yellowbelly Damselfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *