Caesio caerulaurea – Blue and Gold Fusilier

SKU: Caesio caerulaurea Categories: ,

Caesio caerulaurea – Blue and Gold Fusilier

No species profile available for Caesio caerulaurea – Blue and Gold Fusilier.

Copyright images

Rickard Zerpe – CC BY 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

, , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Caesio caerulaurea – Blue and Gold Fusilier”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *