Cleithracara maronii – Keyhole Cichlid

SKU: Cleithracara maronii Categories: , ,

Cleithracara maronii – Keyhole Cichlid

No translation available of our species profile for Cleithracara maronii – Keyhole Cichlid.

Video’s

Authors

Coby – J. de Lange

Copyright images

Olthuis
F. Ingemann Hansen – Akvariefotografen.com
Gert Blank

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms
Common Names
Character

Social Behaviour

Breeding Behaviour

Diet

Min. aquarium length in cm
Zone

Origin

Countries

, , , ,

Ecosystems

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

pH minimum

pH maximum

GH minimum

GH maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cleithracara maronii – Keyhole Cichlid”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *