Naso minor – Slender Unicornfish

Categories: ,

Naso minor – Slender Unicornfish

No species profile available for Naso minor – Slender Unicornfish.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Naso minor – Slender Unicornfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *