Pomacentrus moluccensis – Lemon Damsel

SKU: Pomacentrus moluccensis Categories: ,

Pomacentrus moluccensis – Lemon Damsel

No species profile available for Pomacentrus moluccensis – Lemon Damsel.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

,

Diet

Care

Reefsafe

Minimale inhoud in liter

Common Names

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pomacentrus moluccensis – Lemon Damsel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *