Pomacentrus nagasakiensis – Nagasaki Damsel

SKU: Pomacentrus nagasakiensis Categories: ,

Pomacentrus nagasakiensis – Nagasaki Damsel

No species profile available for Pomacentrus nagasakiensis – Nagasaki Damsel.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Common Names

Synonyms

Care

Minimale inhoud in liter

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pomacentrus nagasakiensis – Nagasaki Damsel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *