Pomacentrus stigma – Blackspot Damsel

SKU: Pomacentrus stigma Categories: ,

Pomacentrus stigma – Blackspot Damsel

No species profile available for Pomacentrus stigma – Blackspot Damsel.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Onze lezers score
[Totaal: 0 Gemiddeld: 0]

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pomacentrus stigma – Blackspot Damsel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *