Pomacentrus vaiuli – Ocellate Damselfish

SKU: Pomacentrus vaiuli Categories: ,

Pomacentrus vaiuli – Ocellate Damselfish

No species profile available for Pomacentrus vaiuli – Ocellate Damselfish.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Onze lezers score
[Totaal: 0 Gemiddeld: 0]

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Common Names

Diet

Care

Minimale inhoud in liter

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pomacentrus vaiuli – Ocellate Damselfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *