Pomachromis fuscidorsalis – Tahiti Damsel

Categories: ,

Pomachromis fuscidorsalis – Tahiti Damsel

No species profile available for Pomachromis fuscidorsalis – Tahiti Damsel.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Common Names

Synonyms

Ecosystems

, ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pomachromis fuscidorsalis – Tahiti Damsel”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *