Stegastes nigricans – Dusky Farmerfish

SKU: Stegastes nigricans Categories: ,

Stegastes nigricans – Dusky Farmerfish

No species profile available for Stegastes nigricans – Dusky Farmerfish.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

, , , , , , , ,

Minimale inhoud in liter

Ecosystems

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Length minimum

Length Maximum

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stegastes nigricans – Dusky Farmerfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *