Description

Barbodes kuchingensis

No species profile available for Barbodes kuchingensis.

Copyright images

Michael Lo – JungleMikey

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

Origin

Countries

,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Barbodes kuchingensis”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *