Diplogrammus goramensis – Goram Dragonet

Categories: ,

Diplogrammus goramensis – Goram Dragonet

No species profile available for Diplogrammus goramensis – Goram Dragonet.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

Social Behaviour

,

Character

Diet

Reefsafe

Ecosystem

, , , , , , , , ,

Minimum aquarium length in cm

Length maximum in cm

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Salinity minimum

Salinity maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Diplogrammus goramensis – Goram Dragonet”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *