Naso lituratus – Orangespine Unicornfish

SKU: Naso lituratus Categories: ,

Naso lituratus – Orangespine Unicornfish

No species profile available for Naso lituratus – Orangespine Unicornfish.

Copyright images

Rickard Zerpe – CC BY 2.0

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Common names

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Naso lituratus – Orangespine Unicornfish”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *