Description

Wallaceochromis rubrolabiatus

No translation available of our species profile for Wallaceochromis rubrolabiatus.

Synonym: Pelvicachromis rubrolabiatus

Video

Copyright images

AquariumGlaser.de

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Character

Social Behaviour

Breeding behaviour

Diet

Minimum aquarium length in cm

Zone

Origin

Countries

Ecosystem

Length maximum in cm

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

pH minimum

pH maximum

GH minimum

GH maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wallaceochromis rubrolabiatus”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *