Description

Zebrasoma gemmatum – Spotted Tang

No species profile available for Zebrasoma gemmatum – Spotted Tang.

Copyright images

zsispeo – CC BY-NC-SA 2.0

 

Additional information

Family

Genus

Species

Synonyms

Common names

,

Character

Diet

Reefsafe

Ecosystem

,

Minimum aquarium length in cm

Length maximum in cm

Temperature minimum

Temperature maximum

Salinity minimum

Salinity maximum

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Zebrasoma gemmatum – Spotted Tang”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *